C L O U D ;
ABOUT ENTRY LINKS TWITER FACEBOOK TUMBLR
I'm Back?
Sunday, May 23, 2010 • 4:21 PM • 0 comments
WOI!!!!!!!!!!! Wala lang :D Andito na ulit ako :)) woohoo :D Puro tumblr nalang kasi ako this pas few months XD

Uhmm. Tomorrow's the start of my English Enrichment Program. OMG! I AM SOOOO EXCITED! XD Commute mag isa and gala for one week! :)))) Pero I'm still nervous. AISH! WHAT IF I COULDNT MAKE MANY FRIENDS? WHAT IF THEY WOULDNT LIKE ME? And then it hit me. It doesnt matter. I shouldnt worry about those things. I can make friends. I'm friendly.. right? lol.

Anyway... I got to go naooo. Na addict na ako sa Baking Life hahaha! :)

bye :)


PASTFUTURE
MY WORDS;
steff
061393.
Augustinian.
Future PTRP.
I blog my feelings out. I rant nothing but nonsense and it will probably bore you to death :p So, you can leave if you want. .





GIVE ME YOUR WORDS;

" Change with yours "

OTHERS;


>> dapat blog baru
date : NOW
at:10 am


>> beruk keluar tandas
date : 12/12/12
at: 12pm


>> cinderella arrived
date: 1/1/2190
at: 13.12pm

BLOG ARCHIVE;

  • I'm on Hiatus.
  • Thanks!
  • October First!
  • Kim Bum is here! :))
  • Oh, yeah. :)
  • When I say..
  • The Grudge 3
  • Favor..
  • Comment!
  • Fixed Marriage?!?